Past shows


Date Event Location Genre
15.09.2018 Cult Of Occult, Khost Model T Bar, Moscow Sludge, Industrial
14.09.2018 Cult Of Occult, Khost Serdce, St. Petersburg Sludge, Industrial
01.09.2018 Grave Pleasures Pravda club Post-punk, Deathrock
19.08.2018 Declaration Of Darkness Rock House Club, Moscow Black metal
18.08.2018 Declaration Of Darkness MOD Club, St. Petersburg Black metal
27.07.2018 Kalmankantaja MOD Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal
28.07.2018 Kalmankantaja Rock House, Moscow Black Metal
09.06.2018 Azaghal Rock House Club, Moscow Black Metal
08.06.2018 Azaghal, Cultus MOD Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal
26.05.2018 Rope Sect, Fields Of Mildew Model T Bar, Moscow Post-Punk, Deathrock, Dark Folk
12.05.2018 Abysmal Grief, Antiversum Rock House Club, Moscow Doom Metal, Black Metal
11.05.2018 Abysmal Grief, Antiversum, Infinity Mod Club, St. Petersburg Doom metal, Black metal
07.04.2018 Gnaw Their Tongues Model T Bar, Moscow Experimental Black Metal, Industrial, Noise
06.04.2018 Gnaw Their Tongues The Place Club, St. Petersburg Experimental Black Metal, Drone, Noise
18.02.2018 :Of The Wand & The Moon: Opera Club, St. Petersburg Neofolk
17.02.2018 :Of The Wand & The Moon: Les Club, Moscow Neofolk
13.01.2018 Todestriebe: X Years Of Blasphemy Rock House Club, Moscow Black Metal
09.12.2017 Death In Rome Les Club, Moscow Neofolk
08.12.2017 Death In Rome Serdce, St. Petersburg Neofolk
23.11.2017 Ulcerate Rock House Club, Moscow Technical Death Metal
11.11.2017 Medico Peste Rock House Club, Moscow Black Metal
10.11.2017 Medico Peste MOD Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal
15.10.2017 Noothgrush, Throw Me In The Crater Les Club, Moscow Sludge
16.09.2017 Necrophobic Rock House Club, Moscow Black Metal, Death Metal
15.09.2017 Necrophobic MOD Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal, Death Metal
30.09.2017 Tune Low Play Slow IV Les Club, Moscow Stoner Doom, Psychedelic, Sludge
29.09.201 Slow No Mercy IV Zoccolo 2.0 Club, St. Petersburg Stoner Doom, Psychedelic, Sludge
14.10.2017 Deathhammer Les Club, Moscow Trash Metal, Black Metal
13.10.2017 Deathhammer Zoccolo 2.0 Club, St. Petersburg Trash Metal, Black Metal
03.06.2017 Bestial Raids, Temple Desecration Rock House Club, Moscow Rock House Club, Moscow
13.05.2017 Ultimate Obliteration Festival Monaclub, Moscow Brutal Death Metal
06.05.2017 Those Poor Bastards Les Club, Moscow Alternative Country, Death Country
18.03.2017 Horna Rock House Club, Moscow Black Metal
17.03.2017 Horna Zoccolo 2.0 Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal
11.02.2017 PAHOS II Model T Bar, Moscow Black Metal
03.12.2016 Psychonaut 4, Vanhelga Rock House Club, Moscow Depressive Black Metal
02.12.2016 Psychonaut 4, Vanhelga Les Villa Club, St. Petersburg Depressive Black Metal
19.11.2016 Deathmanifest III Monaclub, Moscow Death Metal, Doom Metal
18.11.2016 Deathmanifest III MOD Club, St. Petersburg Death Metal, Doom Metal
05.11.2016 Zaum ДИЧ Club, Moscow Psychedelic, Doom Metal
04.11.2016 Zaum Fish Fabrique Club, St. Petersburg Psychedelic, Doom Metal, Stoner
29.10.2016 Sun Worship, Unru Teatr Club, Moscow Atmospheric Black Metal
07.10.2016 Hierophant Rock House Club, Moscow Death Metal, Crust
15.10.2016 Yuri Gagarin Les Club, Moscow Spacerock, Heavy Psych, Stoner
14.10.2016 Yuri Gagarin  Zoccolo 2.0 Club, St. Petersburg Spacerock, Heavy Psych, Doom Metal
05.09.2016 Carpenter Brut  Teatr Club, Moscow Synthwave
03.09.2016 Wiegedood Jimi Club, Moscow Atmospheric Black Metal
06.08.2016 Circle Of Ouroborus (first and last gig ever) Monaclub, Moscow Avantgarde Black Metal, Ambient
07.05.2016 Mgła, Bölzer Monaclub, Moscow Black Metal
29.04.2016 Incantation Opera Club, St. Petersburg Death Metal
22.04.2016 PAHOS I Dozhd Mazhor Club, Moscow Black Metal, Speed Metal
03.04.2016 Attack Of The Mad Axeman Dozhd Mazhor Club, Moscow Grind, Crust
19.03.2016 Gnaw Their Tongues, Treha Sektori Monaclub, Moscow Experimental Black Metal, Industrial
05.12.2015 Undergang ДИЧ Club, Moscow Death metal
04.12.2015 Undergang, Pyre Griboyedov Club, St. Petersburg Death metal
21.11.2015 Serpents Lair Shale Club, Moscow Black Metal
20.11.2015 Serpents Lair Griboyedov Club, St. Petersburg Black Metal
25.10.2015 Implore Shale Club, Moscow Death Metal, Crust
16.10.2015 Implore Griboyedov Club, St. Petersburg Death Metal
03.10.2015 Abyssous, Pyre Griboyedov Club, St. Petersburg Death Metal
02.10.2015 Abyssous Smena Club, Moscow Death Metal
27.09.2015 Alucarda Griboyedov Club, St. Petersburg Sludge, Stoner, Doom Metal
25.09.2015 Alucarda Teatr Club, Moscow Sludge, Stoner, Doom Metal
06.09.2015 Acherontas, Phurpa Mona Club, Moscow Black Metal, Ritual Ambient
10.07.2015 Perturbator Teatr Club, Moscow Synthwave
14.06.2015 Meth Drinker, Weak Capella Club, St. Petersburg Sludge, Grind, Death Metal
13.06.2015 Meth Drinker, Weak Teatr Club, Moscow Sludge, Drone, Death Metal
22.05.2015 Carpenter Brut Teatr Club, Moscow Synthwave
10.05.2015 Bongzilla, Aquilonian Monaclub, Moscow Sludge
16.05.2015 Nocturnal Witch Shale Club, Moscow Death metal
03.04.2015 Krupskaya Dozhd Mazhor Club, Moscow Grind, Crust
28.03.2015 Tune Low Play Slow III Mona Club, Moscow Sludge
27.03.2015 Slow No Mercy III Capella Club, St. Petersburg Sludge
24.01.2015 Bölzer Shale Club, Moscow Black metal
23.01.2015 Bölzer Griboyedov Club, St. Peterburg Black metal
15.03.2014 Tune Low Play Slow II Mona Club, Moscow Sludge, Stoner, Doom
14.03.2014 Slow No Mercy II Zh.Bar, St. Petersburg Sludge, Stoner, Doom